1. |
Stanislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
22 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
2. |
Filip Čierny |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
12 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
3. |
Nikolas Gašpar |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
10 (24.06.2023, 2Semi) |
4. |
Lukáš Laubert |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
10 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
5. |
Rastislav Gašpar |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
10 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
6. |
Igor Michálek |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
6. |
Tobias Kálus |
Hbk Barani U20 |
4 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
6. |
Michal Bošela |
Hbk Legendary |
4 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
6. |
Denis Dejl |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
4 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
10. |
Lukáš Donoval |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
10. |
Branislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
10. |
Zahar Shapovalov |
Hbk Barani U20 |
4 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
13. |
David Slivka |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
4 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
14. |
Tomáš Melicherčík |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
4 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
15. |
Anton Lacký |
Hbk Legendary |
4 (24.06.2023, 2Semi) |
16. |
Tomáš Mitrík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
17. |
Matěj Eliaš |
Hbk Barani U20 |
2 (11.06.2023, 12. kolo) |
17. |
Patrik Hanák |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
19. |
Denis Koka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
20. |
Marek Chamula |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
20. |
Rastislav Hrvoľ |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
20. |
Patrik Ostruszka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
20. |
Martin Halabuk |
Hbk Barani U20 |
2 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
20. |
Lukáš Bešina |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (01.05.2023, 3. kolo) |
20. |
Branislav Koczkás |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
26. |
Tomáš Marcinek |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
26. |
Miroslav Marcinek |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
26. |
Damián Korečko |
Hbk Barani U20 |
2 (11.06.2023, 12. kolo) |
26. |
Tomáš Trnka |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (25.06.2023, 2Fi) |
30. |
Patrik Gonda |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
30. |
Peter Mojžiš |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (25.06.2023, 1Fi) |
30. |
Marián Chovan |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
30. |
Marián Puškár |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (24.06.2023, 2Semi) |
30. |
Maroš Tenkel |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
30. |
Matúš Magura |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
36. |
Peter Holka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
36. |
Patrik Debnár |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (11.06.2023, 12. kolo) |
36. |
Jozef Jedlíček |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (11.06.2023, 12. kolo) |
36. |
Jakub Mičinec |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
36. |
Martin Caban |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
41. |
Samuel Jánoš |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (11.06.2023, 12. kolo) |
41. |
Michal Rakovský |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
43. |
Tomáš Štubňa |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (25.06.2023, 1o 3.) |
43. |
Patrik Marcinek |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (24.06.2023, 2Semi) |
43. |
Denis Čupka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
43. |
Jakub Kostka |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
43. |
Peter Prošek |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
43. |
Adam Kubík |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
49. |
Tomáš Guttmann |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
49. |
Miloš Betka st. |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (24.06.2023, 2Semi) |
49. |
Jakub Moravčík |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (01.05.2023, 3. kolo) |
52. |
Martin Šávolt |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (25.06.2023, 1o 3.) |
52. |
Filip Valko |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (18.06.2023, 1Štvr) |
52. |
Marek Jedliček |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (25.06.2023, 1Fi) |
55. |
Ľubomír Trnka |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
55. |
Ján Náter |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (24.06.2023, 1Semi) |
57. |
Milan Murček |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |
57. |
Peter Hanuska |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Pavel Frčka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Ivan Krištof |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Michal Oravec |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
57. |
Marek Lapin |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Peter Frčka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Peter Ližbetin |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
57. |
Miloš Studený |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
57. |
Dávid Tomaška |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
57. |
Ivan Valúch |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
57. |
Peter Dvořák |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
69. |
Lukáš Dobiš |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
69. |
Matúš Kohút |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
69. |
Jakub Uhliar |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
69. |
Andrej Styk |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
73. |
Martin Šuna |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
73. |
Ján Tomaška |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
73. |
Matúš Kmeť |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
73. |
Marek Snitka |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
0 |
73. |
Michal Lacko |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
0 |
73. |
Ivan Vitazka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
79. |
Matej Babčan |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
79. |
Sebastián Slovík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
79. |
Filip Pecník |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
79. |
Tomáš Slávik |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
79. |
Martin Vrtielka |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
79. |
Erik Šebeň |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
79. |
Ján Herda |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Marek Hudec |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
86. |
Kristián Krajči |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
86. |
Ivan Tkáčik |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
86. |
Peter Brezáni |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
90. |
Peter Bača |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
90. |
Tomáš Nosáľ |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
90. |
Michal Ďuriš |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
90. |
Vladimír Čulík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
94. |
Peter Ondrejka |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
94. |
Adam Baksa |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
94. |
Tomáš Moravec |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
94. |
Tomáš Sihelský |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
98. |
Anton Václavík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
98. |
Ľubomír Plandor |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
0 |
98. |
Kristián Kružliak |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
98. |
Vladimír Nemec |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
98. |
Marek Molnár |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
98. |
Miroslav Třeška |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
104. |
Jaroslav Škropek |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |
104. |
Michal Kašpar |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
106. |
Lucia Syč-Kriváňová |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |
106. |
Ján Turan |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
106. |
Juraj Petro |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
0 |
109. |
Lukáš Pinka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
110. |
Matej Žiak |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
111. |
Andrej Nemček |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |