1. |
Peter Mojžiš |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
14 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
2. |
Juraj Petro |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
10 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
3. |
Marek Jedliček |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
10 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
4. |
Tomáš Marcinek |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
9 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
5. |
Matej Žiak |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
8 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
6. |
Ľubomír Plandor |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
7 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
7. |
Marián Puškár |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
7 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
8. |
Ján Tomaška |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
6 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
9. |
Ján Turan |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
6 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
10. |
Jakub Moravčík |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
6 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
11. |
Rastislav Gašpar |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
6 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
12. |
Branislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
5 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
13. |
Tomáš Trnka |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
5 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
14. |
Anton Václavík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
5 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
15. |
Peter Holka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
5 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
16. |
Samuel Jánoš |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
5 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
16. |
Filip Čierny |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
5 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
18. |
Lukáš Pinka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
5 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
19. |
Denis Dejl |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
4 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
20. |
Peter Bača |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
21. |
Patrik Marcinek |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
4 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
22. |
Stanislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
23. |
Lukáš Laubert |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
4 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
24. |
Ľubomír Trnka |
Hbk Legendary |
4 (23.04.2023, 4. kolo) |
24. |
Denis Čupka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
4 (23.04.2023, 4. kolo) |
26. |
Lukáš Bešina |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
3 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
26. |
Nikolas Gašpar |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
3 (01.05.2023, 3. kolo) |
28. |
Marek Chamula |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
3 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
29. |
Maroš Tenkel |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
3 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
29. |
Tomáš Štubňa |
Hbk Legendary |
3 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
29. |
Marián Chovan |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
3 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
32. |
David Slivka |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
3 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
32. |
Filip Valko |
Hbk Legendary |
3 (23.04.2023, 4. kolo) |
32. |
Martin Šávolt |
Hbk Legendary |
3 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
32. |
Tomáš Guttmann |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
3 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
36. |
Ján Náter |
Hbk Legendary |
3 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
37. |
Igor Michálek |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
37. |
Ivan Tkáčik |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
39. |
Lukáš Donoval |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
39. |
Denis Koka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
39. |
Michal Ďuriš |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
2 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
42. |
Martin Halabuk |
Hbk Barani U20 |
2 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
42. |
Tomáš Nosáľ |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
42. |
Miroslav Třeška |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
42. |
Tomáš Melicherčík |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
2 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
42. |
Rastislav Hrvoľ |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
42. |
Michal Rakovský |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
48. |
Matúš Magura |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (23.04.2023, 4. kolo) |
48. |
Peter Ondrejka |
Hbk Barani U20 |
2 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
48. |
Marek Molnár |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
51. |
Jozef Jedlíček |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
2 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
51. |
Vladimír Nemec |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
51. |
Martin Caban |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
2 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
51. |
Patrik Gonda |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
55. |
Jakub Mičinec |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
55. |
Jaroslav Škropek |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
57. |
Andrej Nemček |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
58. |
Anton Lacký |
Hbk Legendary |
2 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
59. |
Matúš Kohút |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
1 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
59. |
Andrej Styk |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
61. |
Peter Brezáni |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
1 (01.05.2023, 3. kolo) |
61. |
Marek Snitka |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
1 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
61. |
Tomáš Mitrík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
1 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
61. |
Matúš Kmeť |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
1 (16.04.2023, 3. kolo) |
61. |
Michal Lacko |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
1 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
66. |
Tomáš Moravec |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
1 (23.04.2023, 4. kolo) |
66. |
Branislav Koczkás |
Hbk Legendary |
1 (10.06.2023, 11. kolo) |
66. |
Patrik Hanák |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
1 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
66. |
Matěj Eliaš |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
66. |
Tomáš Slávik |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
1 (14.05.2023, 7. kolo) |
66. |
Matej Babčan |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
66. |
Martin Vrtielka |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
1 (21.05.2023, 9. kolo) |
73. |
Marek Hudec |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (28.05.2023, 10. kolo) |
73. |
Kristián Krajči |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
1 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
73. |
Vladimír Čulík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
1 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
73. |
Patrik Ostruszka |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
1 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Adam Baksa |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Patrik Debnár |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
1 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
77. |
Damián Korečko |
Hbk Barani U20 |
1 (11.06.2023, 7. kolo) |
80. |
Michal Kašpar |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
1 (09.04.2023, 2. kolo) |
80. |
Miloš Betka st. |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
1 (02.04.2023, 1. kolo) |
82. |
Adam Kubík |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
1 (07.05.2023, 6. kolo) |
83. |
Lucia Syč-Kriváňová |
Hbk Legendary |
1 (30.04.2023, 5. kolo) |
84. |
Peter Prošek |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
1 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
84. |
Jakub Kostka |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
1 (20.05.2023, 8. kolo) |
86. |
Peter Frčka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Pavel Frčka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Ivan Krištof |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Marek Lapin |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Michal Oravec |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
86. |
Peter Hanuska |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Miloš Studený |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
86. |
Milan Murček |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |
86. |
Peter Dvořák |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
86. |
Dávid Tomaška |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
86. |
Peter Ližbetin |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
86. |
Ivan Valúch |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
98. |
Jakub Uhliar |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
98. |
Lukáš Dobiš |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
100. |
Ján Herda |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
100. |
Ivan Vitazka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
0 |
100. |
Martin Šuna |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
103. |
Michal Bošela |
Hbk Legendary |
0 |
103. |
Tobias Kálus |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |
103. |
Erik Šebeň |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
103. |
Filip Pecník |
Hbk Sparta Slovenská Lupča |
0 |
103. |
Sebastián Slovík |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
103. |
Tomáš Sihelský |
HbK Autos Kmeť |
0 |
109. |
Miroslav Marcinek |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
110. |
Kristián Kružliak |
HbK Radioactive Zvolen |
0 |
110. |
Zahar Shapovalov |
Hbk Barani U20 |
0 |