Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Weber TORNÁDO
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
3:2 p.p. 14.05.2011 15:00 |
|
OSKAR - VIKING WARRIORS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
3:2 p.p. 14.05.2011 16:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 14.05.2011 17:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - Radvaň STARS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
0:3 14.05.2011 18:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - OSKAR
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
2:4 21.05.2011 15:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
4:2 21.05.2011 16:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - PoDC Zvolen
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
3:2 21.05.2011 18:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - WANDERERS Valaská
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
3:4 s.n. 22.05.2011 17:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
4:1 25.05.2011 00:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Weber TORNÁDO
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
6:1 25.05.2011 00:00 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - OSKAR
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
1:2 04.06.2011 15:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - Radvaň STARS
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
8:1 04.06.2011 16:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - WANDERERS Valaská
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
7:0 04.06.2011 17:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:0 04.06.2011 18:00 |
|
OSKAR - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:10 05.06.2011 12:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:14 05.06.2011 16:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - TOP POINT EXTREM
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
6:8 05.06.2011 17:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbK KRUPINA
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:2 05.06.2011 18:00 |
|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - OSKAR
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 09.06.2011 18:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - OSKAR
1. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 05.09.2010 08:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
1. kolo |
7:6 s.n. 05.09.2010 09:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
1. kolo |
2:6 05.09.2010 10:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK EAGLE Sásová
1. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 05.09.2010 11:00 |
|
1
VIKING WARRIORS - PoDC Zvolen
1. kolo |
3:1 05.09.2010 12:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - TOP POINT EXTREM
1. kolo |
1:12 05.09.2010 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
1. kolo |
3:2 05.09.2010 14:00 |
|
RANGERS - Staré Hory BRUINS
1. kolo |
1:5 05.09.2010 15:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - HbK EAGLE Sásová
2. kolo |
2:4 12.09.2010 08:00 |
|
OSKAR - Weber TORNÁDO
2. kolo |
5:2 12.09.2010 09:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - WANDERERS Valaská
2. kolo |
4:7 12.09.2010 10:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - RANGERS
2. kolo |
11:1 12.09.2010 11:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - Horná Ves SHARKS
2. kolo |
8:1 12.09.2010 12:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK BARANI
2. kolo |
4:3 12.09.2010 13:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - VIKING WARRIORS
2. kolo |
4:7 12.09.2010 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - Radvaň STARS
2. kolo |
6:4 12.09.2010 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Horná Ves SHARKS - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
3. kolo |
0:3 19.09.2010 08:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - PoDC Zvolen
3. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 19.09.2010 09:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
3. kolo |
1:11 19.09.2010 10:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - OSKAR
3. kolo |
0:1 19.09.2010 11:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
3. kolo |
6:1 19.09.2010 12:00 |
|
RANGERS - HbK KRUPINA
3. kolo |
0:4 19.09.2010 13:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - TOP POINT EXTREM
3. kolo |
1:0 19.09.2010 14:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Staré Hory BRUINS
3. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 19.09.2010 15:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PoDC Zvolen - Weber TORNÁDO
4. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 26.09.2010 08:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - RANGERS
4. kolo |
6:2 26.09.2010 09:00 |
|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - OSKAR
4. kolo |
6:3 26.09.2010 10:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - WANDERERS Valaská
4. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 26.09.2010 11:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - VIKING WARRIORS
4. kolo |
8:2 26.09.2010 12:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Radvaň STARS
4. kolo |
2:1 26.09.2010 13:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - HbK BARANI
4. kolo |
5:0 26.09.2010 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - HbK EAGLE Sásová
4. kolo |
5:3 26.09.2010 15:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RANGERS - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
5. kolo |
2:3 03.10.2010 08:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
5. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 03.10.2010 09:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
5. kolo |
2:7 03.10.2010 10:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - PoDC Zvolen
5. kolo |
0:5 kont. 03.10.2010 11:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - Horná Ves SHARKS
5. kolo |
3:9 03.10.2010 12:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK KRUPINA
5. kolo |
1:9 03.10.2010 13:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - Staré Hory BRUINS
5. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 03.10.2010 14:00 |
|
OSKAR - TOP POINT EXTREM
5. kolo |
1:11 03.10.2010 15:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Weber TORNÁDO
6. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 10.10.2010 08:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - Radvaň STARS
6. kolo |
6:2 10.10.2010 09:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - OSKAR
6. kolo |
0:4 10.10.2010 10:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK EAGLE Sásová
6. kolo |
7:2 10.10.2010 11:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - WANDERERS Valaská
6. kolo |
2:6 10.10.2010 12:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - VIKING WARRIORS
6. kolo |
3:4 10.10.2010 13:00 |
|
RANGERS - HbK BARANI
6. kolo |
3:4 10.10.2010 14:00 |
|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - TOP POINT EXTREM
6. kolo |
3:4 10.10.2010 15:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK BARANI - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
7. kolo |
0:5 17.10.2010 08:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
7. kolo |
0:12 17.10.2010 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
7. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 17.10.2010 10:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Horná Ves SHARKS
7. kolo |
5:3 17.10.2010 11:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Staré Hory BRUINS
7. kolo |
6:2 17.10.2010 12:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - HbK KRUPINA
7. kolo |
2:1 s.n. 17.10.2010 13:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - RANGERS
7. kolo |
5:2 17.10.2010 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - PoDC Zvolen
7. kolo |
7:3 17.10.2010 15:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RANGERS - WANDERERS Valaská
8. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 31.10.2010 08:00 |
|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - PoDC Zvolen
8. kolo |
4:2 31.10.2010 09:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - OSKAR
8. kolo |
2:1 s.n. 31.10.2010 10:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - HbK EAGLE Sásová
8. kolo |
10:1 31.10.2010 11:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - Radvaň STARS
8. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 31.10.2010 12:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - Weber TORNÁDO
8. kolo |
5:1 31.10.2010 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - VIKING WARRIORS
8. kolo |
3:5 31.10.2010 14:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - TOP POINT EXTREM
8. kolo |
3:7 31.10.2010 15:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
VIKING WARRIORS - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
9. kolo |
1:2 07.11.2010 08:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
9. kolo |
2:0 07.11.2010 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
9. kolo |
2:6 07.11.2010 10:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - Horná Ves SHARKS
9. kolo |
1:2 07.11.2010 11:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbK KRUPINA
9. kolo |
1:5 07.11.2010 12:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HbK BARANI
9. kolo |
7:2 07.11.2010 13:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - RANGERS
9. kolo |
6:3 07.11.2010 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - Staré Hory BRUINS
9. kolo |
5:1 07.11.2010 15:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
10. kolo |
7:0 14.11.2010 08:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - PoDC Zvolen
10. kolo |
2:3 14.11.2010 09:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - TOP POINT EXTREM
10. kolo |
5:4 14.11.2010 10:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - OSKAR
10. kolo |
9:0 14.11.2010 11:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
10. kolo |
0:1 14.11.2010 12:00 |
|
RANGERS - Weber TORNÁDO
10. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 14.11.2010 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - Radvaň STARS
10. kolo |
3:4 14.11.2010 14:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - WANDERERS Valaská
10. kolo |
1:5 14.11.2010 15:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK BARANI
11. kolo |
3:2 27.03.2011 08:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
11. kolo |
1:7 27.03.2011 09:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
11. kolo |
0:7 27.03.2011 10:00 |
|
OSKAR - Horná Ves SHARKS
11. kolo |
4:1 27.03.2011 11:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - RANGERS
11. kolo |
2:0 27.03.2011 12:00 |
|
1
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Staré Hory BRUINS
11. kolo |
0:4 27.03.2011 13:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - VIKING WARRIORS
11. kolo |
5:0 27.03.2011 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - HbK KRUPINA
11. kolo |
6:3 27.03.2011 15:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - Staré Hory BRUINS
12. kolo |
4:3 03.04.2011 08:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - PoDC Zvolen
12. kolo |
6:0 03.04.2011 09:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
12. kolo |
11:0 03.04.2011 10:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - HbK EAGLE Sásová
12. kolo |
2:4 03.04.2011 11:00 |
|
RANGERS - OSKAR
12. kolo |
0:5 03.04.2011 12:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Radvaň STARS
12. kolo |
3:0 03.04.2011 13:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Weber TORNÁDO
12. kolo |
2:4 03.04.2011 14:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - TOP POINT EXTREM
12. kolo |
4:12 03.04.2011 15:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - WANDERERS Valaská
13. kolo |
3:4 10.04.2011 08:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
13. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 10.04.2011 09:00 |
|
1
PoDC Zvolen - Horná Ves SHARKS
13. kolo |
3:2 10.04.2011 10:00 |
|
OSKAR - HbK BARANI
13. kolo |
6:0 10.04.2011 11:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
13. kolo |
1:7 10.04.2011 12:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - VIKING WARRIORS
13. kolo |
2:1 10.04.2011 13:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK KRUPINA
13. kolo |
0:3 10.04.2011 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - RANGERS
13. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 10.04.2011 15:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - Weber TORNÁDO
14. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 17.04.2011 08:00 |
|
RANGERS - PoDC Zvolen
14. kolo |
1:3 17.04.2011 09:00 |
|
TJ Kremnica WOLVES - ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica
14. kolo |
0:6 17.04.2011 10:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HbK EAGLE Sásová
14. kolo |
2:4 17.04.2011 11:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
14. kolo |
4:1 17.04.2011 12:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - OSKAR
14. kolo |
3:7 17.04.2011 13:00 |
|
HbK KRUPINA - Staré Hory BRUINS
14. kolo |
6:2 17.04.2011 14:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - TOP POINT EXTREM
14. kolo |
2:11 17.04.2011 15:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - TJ Kremnica WOLVES
15. kolo |
3:5 08.05.2011 08:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - HbK BARANI
15. kolo |
3:2 08.05.2011 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - WANDERERS Valaská
15. kolo |
3:1 08.05.2011 10:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Radvaň STARS
15. kolo |
4:3 08.05.2011 11:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Horná Ves SHARKS
15. kolo |
4:2 08.05.2011 12:00 |
|
ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica - HbK KRUPINA
15. kolo |
5:2 08.05.2011 13:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - RANGERS
15. kolo |
2:1 s.n. 08.05.2011 14:00 |
|
TOP POINT EXTREM - VIKING WARRIORS
15. kolo |
11:2 08.05.2011 15:00 |
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál Sportvin.