Play-off
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RaHBK Chernobyl - SERAFINS EAGLES
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
5:6 14.06.2014 10:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
4:2 14.06.2014 14:30 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - Horná Ves SHARKS
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 14.06.2014 15:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbK WORMS
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 14.06.2014 16:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:9 15.06.2014 15:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HBK SPARTANS
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:2 15.06.2014 16:45 |
|
HbK WORMS - HbK PANTHERS
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
0:5 15.06.2014 18:00 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - RaHBK Chernobyl
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
3:4 15.06.2014 19:15 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - SERAFINS EAGLES
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
1:2 s.n. 15.06.2014 20:15 |
|
HbK WORMS - HbK PANTHERS
Štvrťfinále (3. zápas) |
0:4 15.06.2014 19:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK SPARTANS - HbK PANTHERS
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:5 21.06.2014 08:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - SERAFINS EAGLES
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 21.06.2014 11:00 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
1:3 22.06.2014 11:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HBK SPARTANS
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
4:3 s.n. 22.06.2014 12:45 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Semifinále (3. zápas) |
0:1 22.06.2014 12:30 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbK PANTHERS
Finále (1. zápas) |
2:5 28.06.2014 10:00 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Finále (2. zápas) |
0:3 29.06.2014 10:00 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Finále (3. zápas) |
2:0 29.06.2014 11:00 |
Play-out
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
WANDERERS Valaská - RANGERS
1. kolo (play-out) |
7:2 14.06.2014 17:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Weber TORNÁDO
1. kolo (play-out) |
3:0 14.06.2014 18:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbC 05 BARANI
1. kolo (play-out) |
8:2 15.06.2014 09:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
VIKING WARRIORS - Staré Hory BRUINS
2. kolo (play-out) |
2:4 22.06.2014 14:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - WANDERERS Valaská
2. kolo (play-out) |
0:5 22.06.2014 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Staré Hory BRUINS - WANDERERS Valaská
3. kolo (play-out) |
1:8 29.06.2014 09:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK PANTHERS - Weber TORNÁDO
1. kolo |
8:0 29.08.2013 16:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - RaHBK Chernobyl
1. kolo |
0:5 31.08.2013 15:30 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - Staré Hory BRUINS
1. kolo |
2:1 31.08.2013 16:30 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - HbK WORMS
1. kolo |
6:0 31.08.2013 17:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbC 05 BARANI
1. kolo |
10:0 31.08.2013 18:30 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - WANDERERS Valaská
1. kolo |
5:0 kont. 01.09.2013 15:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - VIKING WARRIORS
1. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 01.09.2013 16:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - RANGERS
1. kolo |
10:1 01.09.2013 17:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - RANGERS
1. kolo (play-out) |
7:2 14.06.2014 17:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Weber TORNÁDO
1. kolo (play-out) |
3:0 14.06.2014 18:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbC 05 BARANI
1. kolo (play-out) |
8:2 15.06.2014 09:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - SERAFINS EAGLES
2. kolo |
3:7 07.09.2013 19:00 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
2. kolo |
7:0 07.09.2013 20:00 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - HbK PANTHERS
2. kolo |
3:0 08.09.2013 14:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
2. kolo |
2:4 08.09.2013 15:30 |
|
RANGERS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
2. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 08.09.2013 16:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK SPRINGFIELD
2. kolo |
2:1 s.n. 08.09.2013 17:30 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - VIKING WARRIORS
2. kolo |
0:5 kont. 08.09.2013 18:30 |
|
HbK WORMS - WANDERERS Valaská
2. kolo |
5:2 08.09.2013 19:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Staré Hory BRUINS
2. kolo (play-out) |
2:4 22.06.2014 14:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - WANDERERS Valaská
2. kolo (play-out) |
0:5 22.06.2014 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HBK SPARTANS
3. kolo |
1:4 14.09.2013 16:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Horná Ves SHARKS
3. kolo |
0:10 14.09.2013 17:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - RaHBK Chernobyl
3. kolo |
2:3 14.09.2013 18:00 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbK WORMS
3. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 14.09.2013 19:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - Weber TORNÁDO
3. kolo |
6:4 15.09.2013 14:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - RANGERS
3. kolo |
10:0 15.09.2013 15:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
3. kolo |
2:0 15.09.2013 16:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbC 05 BARANI
3. kolo |
16:0 15.09.2013 17:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - WANDERERS Valaská
3. kolo (play-out) |
1:8 29.06.2014 09:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Horná Ves SHARKS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
4. kolo |
4:2 21.09.2013 19:00 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - SERAFINS EAGLES
4. kolo |
3:4 21.09.2013 20:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - WANDERERS Valaská
4. kolo |
2:6 22.09.2013 14:30 |
|
RANGERS - VIKING WARRIORS
4. kolo |
1:7 22.09.2013 15:30 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - HbK SPRINGFIELD
4. kolo |
7:1 22.09.2013 16:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
4. kolo |
10:0 22.09.2013 17:30 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - RaHBK Chernobyl
4. kolo |
0:11 22.09.2013 18:30 |
|
HbK WORMS - Staré Hory BRUINS
4. kolo |
3:2 22.09.2013 19:30 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - HbK EAGLE Sásová
5. kolo |
1:4 27.09.2013 20:00 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HbK WORMS
5. kolo |
0:2 28.09.2013 10:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbC 05 BARANI
5. kolo |
5:0 28.09.2013 11:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - HbK PANTHERS
5. kolo |
1:3 28.09.2013 12:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HBK SPARTANS
5. kolo |
0:11 28.09.2013 14:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Horná Ves SHARKS
5. kolo |
2:4 28.09.2013 15:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Weber TORNÁDO
5. kolo |
3:2 28.09.2013 16:30 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - RANGERS
5. kolo |
7:0 28.09.2013 17:30 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK WORMS - Weber TORNÁDO
6. kolo |
5:0 29.09.2013 10:00 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - RANGERS
6. kolo |
2:3 29.09.2013 11:00 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - Staré Hory BRUINS
6. kolo |
10:0 29.09.2013 12:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - RaHBK Chernobyl
6. kolo |
0:2 29.09.2013 13:00 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HbK SPRINGFIELD
6. kolo |
1:2 s.n. 29.09.2013 14:30 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
6. kolo |
0:5 kont. 29.09.2013 15:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - VIKING WARRIORS
6. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 29.09.2013 16:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - WANDERERS Valaská
6. kolo |
7:2 29.09.2013 17:30 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - HBK SPARTANS
7. kolo |
1:10 05.10.2013 15:00 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - HbK EAGLE Sásová
7. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 05.10.2013 16:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - SERAFINS EAGLES
7. kolo |
1:4 05.10.2013 17:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - HbK WORMS
7. kolo |
0:2 05.10.2013 18:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK PANTHERS
7. kolo |
0:6 05.10.2013 19:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - HbC 05 BARANI
7. kolo |
7:0 06.10.2013 14:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
7. kolo |
2:1 06.10.2013 15:30 |
|
RANGERS - Horná Ves SHARKS
7. kolo |
0:5 06.10.2013 16:30 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HBK SPARTANS - Horná Ves SHARKS
8. kolo |
2:0 12.10.2013 19:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - RaHBK Chernobyl
8. kolo |
4:5 12.10.2013 20:00 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
8. kolo |
1:2 13.10.2013 14:30 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
8. kolo |
0:3 13.10.2013 15:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - VIKING WARRIORS
8. kolo |
4:1 13.10.2013 16:30 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - RANGERS
8. kolo |
2:1 13.10.2013 17:30 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
8. kolo |
7:0 13.10.2013 18:30 |
|
HbK WORMS - HbC 05 BARANI
8. kolo |
7:0 13.10.2013 19:30 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - SERAFINS EAGLES
9. kolo |
2:3 19.10.2013 17:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK WORMS
9. kolo |
0:7 19.10.2013 18:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HBK SPARTANS
9. kolo |
2:1 19.10.2013 19:30 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK PANTHERS
9. kolo |
0:6 20.10.2013 15:30 |
|
RANGERS - Staré Hory BRUINS
9. kolo |
1:4 20.10.2013 16:30 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - Weber TORNÁDO
9. kolo |
5:0 kont. 20.10.2013 17:30 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - WANDERERS Valaská
9. kolo |
7:2 20.10.2013 18:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK SPRINGFIELD
9. kolo |
3:5 20.10.2013 19:30 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SERAFINS EAGLES - VIKING WARRIORS
10. kolo |
6:2 26.04.2014 08:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
10. kolo |
8:2 26.04.2014 09:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbC 05 BARANI
10. kolo |
9:1 26.04.2014 10:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - RANGERS
10. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 26.04.2014 11:30 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - Horná Ves SHARKS
10. kolo |
1:5 26.04.2014 13:00 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - RaHBK Chernobyl
10. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 26.04.2014 14:00 |
|
HbK WORMS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
10. kolo |
3:4 26.04.2014 15:00 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
10. kolo |
8:0 26.04.2014 16:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RaHBK Chernobyl - SERAFINS EAGLES
11. kolo |
8:3 27.04.2014 11:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - HBK SPARTANS
11. kolo |
0:2 27.04.2014 12:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK PANTHERS
11. kolo |
2:10 27.04.2014 13:30 |
|
RANGERS - HbK SPRINGFIELD
11. kolo |
1:3 27.04.2014 14:30 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - WANDERERS Valaská
11. kolo |
0:6 27.04.2014 16:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Weber TORNÁDO
11. kolo |
10:1 27.04.2014 17:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - Staré Hory BRUINS
11. kolo |
2:0 27.04.2014 18:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK WORMS
11. kolo |
0:5 27.04.2014 19:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
SERAFINS EAGLES - RANGERS
12. kolo |
9:4 03.05.2014 15:30 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - HbC 05 BARANI
12. kolo |
8:0 03.05.2014 16:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Horná Ves SHARKS
12. kolo |
1:2 03.05.2014 17:30 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
12. kolo |
5:0 kont. 03.05.2014 18:30 |
|
HbK WORMS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
12. kolo |
5:4 s.n. 03.05.2014 19:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - RaHBK Chernobyl
12. kolo |
9:4 04.05.2014 14:30 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - VIKING WARRIORS
12. kolo |
11:1 04.05.2014 15:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
12. kolo |
1:4 04.05.2014 16:30 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RaHBK Chernobyl - HBK SPARTANS
13. kolo |
4:3 s.n. 10.05.2014 14:30 |
|
HbC 05 BARANI - SERAFINS EAGLES
13. kolo |
1:15 10.05.2014 15:30 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Staré Hory BRUINS
13. kolo |
1:3 10.05.2014 16:30 |
|
RANGERS - HbK PANTHERS
13. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 10.05.2014 17:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK SPRINGFIELD
13. kolo |
5:2 11.05.2014 14:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - Weber TORNÁDO
13. kolo |
4:1 11.05.2014 15:30 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK WORMS
13. kolo |
4:3 11.05.2014 16:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - WANDERERS Valaská
13. kolo |
4:0 11.05.2014 17:30 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbK WORMS - RaHBK Chernobyl
14. kolo |
4:8 24.05.2014 13:30 |
|
HbK PANTHERS - HbC 05 BARANI
14. kolo |
20:1 24.05.2014 14:30 |
|
SERAFINS EAGLES - Horná Ves SHARKS
14. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 24.05.2014 15:30 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
14. kolo |
0:5 kont. 24.05.2014 16:30 |
|
HBK SPARTANS - RANGERS
14. kolo |
13:1 31.05.2014 13:30 |
|
HbK SPRINGFIELD - HbK EAGLE Sásová
14. kolo |
1:3 31.05.2014 15:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
14. kolo |
1:3 31.05.2014 16:30 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - VIKING WARRIORS
14. kolo |
0:6 31.05.2014 17:30 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
HbC 05 BARANI - HBK SPARTANS
15. kolo |
0:11 31.05.2014 14:30 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK SPRINGFIELD
15. kolo |
0:5 kont. 31.05.2014 18:30 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK PANTHERS
15. kolo |
1:4 01.06.2014 13:30 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - WANDERERS Valaská
15. kolo |
5:3 01.06.2014 14:30 |
|
HbK WORMS - RANGERS
15. kolo |
10:1 01.06.2014 15:30 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - SERAFINS EAGLES
15. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 01.06.2014 16:30 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - VIKING WARRIORS
15. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 01.06.2014 17:30 |
|
RaHBK Chernobyl - Weber TORNÁDO
15. kolo |
7:1 01.06.2014 18:30 |
Výsledkový servis poskytuje portál Sportvin.