Play-off
Osemfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
PoDC Zvolen - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:6 s.n. 12.05.2012 08:00 |
|
OSKAR - HbK BARANI
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
7:6 s.n. 12.05.2012 09:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - VIKING WARRIORS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 12.05.2012 14:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
2:4 12.05.2012 15:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Radvaň STARS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
6:1 12.05.2012 16:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:7 12.05.2012 17:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - Weber TORNÁDO
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
5:2 12.05.2012 18:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - RANGERS
Osemfinále (1. zápas) |
8:1 12.05.2012 19:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - PoDC Zvolen
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
2:3 13.05.2012 09:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Horná Ves SHARKS
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
2:1 13.05.2012 10:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - MONARCHS Zvolen
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
1:5 13.05.2012 11:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
0:2 13.05.2012 12:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - WANDERERS Valaská
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
3:4 13.05.2012 13:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
0:4 13.05.2012 14:00 |
|
RANGERS - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
1:13 13.05.2012 15:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - OSKAR
Osemfinále (2. zápas) |
1:3 13.05.2012 16:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
2:3 s.n. 17.05.2012 18:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - VIKING WARRIORS
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
2:1 18.05.2012 17:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
3:1 18.05.2012 18:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
Osemfinále (3. zápas) |
3:1 18.05.2012 19:00 |
Štvrťfinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
6:1 19.05.2012 09:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - OSKAR
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:1 19.05.2012 10:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Horná Ves SHARKS
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
2:3 19.05.2012 11:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - MONARCHS Zvolen
Štvrťfinále (1. zápas) |
3:5 19.05.2012 12:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:7 20.05.2012 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
1:4 20.05.2012 10:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - WANDERERS Valaská
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
4:2 20.05.2012 11:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - HbK EAGLE Sásová
Štvrťfinále (2. zápas) |
2:1 20.05.2012 12:00 |
Semifinále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - Horná Ves SHARKS
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
2:1 02.06.2012 16:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - MONARCHS Zvolen
Semifinále (1. zápas) |
5:3 02.06.2012 17:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - Horná Ves SHARKS
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
5:0 03.06.2012 17:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - MONARCHS Zvolen
Semifinále (2. zápas) |
3:1 03.06.2012 17:00 |
Finále
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
Finále (1. zápas) |
6:1 09.06.2012 17:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
Finále (2. zápas) |
1:5 10.06.2012 17:00 |
Základná časť
1. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
1. kolo |
0:4 04.09.2011 08:00 |
|
Radvaň STARS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
1. kolo |
2:4 04.09.2011 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
1. kolo |
5:1 04.09.2011 10:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
1. kolo |
3:8 04.09.2011 11:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - RANGERS
1. kolo |
4:1 04.09.2011 12:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK BARANI
1. kolo |
4:3 04.09.2011 13:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Horná Ves SHARKS
1. kolo |
4:5 04.09.2011 14:00 |
|
OSKAR - MONARCHS Zvolen
1. kolo |
0:5 kont. 04.09.2011 15:00 |
2. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RANGERS - Staré Hory BRUINS
2. kolo |
1:3 18.09.2011 08:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - Radvaň STARS
2. kolo |
1:0 18.09.2011 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - HbK EAGLE Sásová
2. kolo |
1:2 18.09.2011 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - WANDERERS Valaská
2. kolo |
2:3 18.09.2011 11:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - Horná Ves SHARKS
2. kolo |
2:1 18.09.2011 12:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - VIKING WARRIORS
2. kolo |
2:4 18.09.2011 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - Weber TORNÁDO
2. kolo |
7:2 18.09.2011 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - PoDC Zvolen
2. kolo |
1:0 18.09.2011 15:00 |
3. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
3. kolo |
1:2 25.09.2011 08:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - RANGERS
3. kolo |
4:2 25.09.2011 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - MONARCHS Zvolen
3. kolo |
2:0 25.09.2011 10:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
3. kolo |
3:2 25.09.2011 11:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
3. kolo |
1:6 25.09.2011 12:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK BARANI
3. kolo |
2:4 25.09.2011 13:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - OSKAR
3. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 25.09.2011 14:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
3. kolo |
2:1 25.09.2011 15:00 |
4. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
OSKAR - Radvaň STARS
4. kolo |
0:5 02.10.2011 08:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
4. kolo |
3:1 02.10.2011 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - WANDERERS Valaská
4. kolo |
0:5 kont. 02.10.2011 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - PoDC Zvolen
4. kolo |
5:3 02.10.2011 11:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - Staré Hory BRUINS
4. kolo |
6:1 02.10.2011 12:00 |
|
RANGERS - VIKING WARRIORS
4. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 02.10.2011 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - Horná Ves SHARKS
4. kolo |
2:4 02.10.2011 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - Weber TORNÁDO
4. kolo |
5:3 02.10.2011 15:00 |
5. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
5. kolo |
2:3 16.10.2011 08:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - MONARCHS Zvolen
5. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 16.10.2011 09:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - RANGERS
5. kolo |
6:1 16.10.2011 10:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
5. kolo |
0:5 16.10.2011 11:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
5. kolo |
2:5 16.10.2011 12:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK BARANI
5. kolo |
3:1 16.10.2011 13:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - OSKAR
5. kolo |
1:12 16.10.2011 14:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
5. kolo |
2:6 16.10.2011 15:00 |
6. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
WANDERERS Valaská - Radvaň STARS
6. kolo |
4:2 09.10.2011 09:00 |
|
OSKAR - Staré Hory BRUINS
6. kolo |
3:2 23.10.2011 08:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - PoDC Zvolen
6. kolo |
5:0 kont. 23.10.2011 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - Weber TORNÁDO
6. kolo |
4:1 23.10.2011 11:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - VIKING WARRIORS
6. kolo |
10:1 23.10.2011 12:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - HbK BARANI
6. kolo |
1:2 s.n. 23.10.2011 13:00 |
|
RANGERS - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
6. kolo |
1:2 s.n. 23.10.2011 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - Horná Ves SHARKS
6. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 23.10.2011 15:00 |
7. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - MONARCHS Zvolen
7. kolo |
2:1 30.10.2011 09:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
7. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 30.10.2011 10:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
7. kolo |
0:5 30.10.2011 11:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
7. kolo |
2:4 30.10.2011 12:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - WANDERERS Valaská
7. kolo |
2:3 30.10.2011 13:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - OSKAR
7. kolo |
1:4 30.10.2011 14:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
7. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 30.10.2011 15:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - RANGERS
7. kolo |
6:3 20.11.2011 08:00 |
8. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - PoDC Zvolen
8. kolo |
0:2 06.11.2011 08:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
8. kolo |
3:1 06.11.2011 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Weber TORNÁDO
8. kolo |
6:0 06.11.2011 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - Horná Ves SHARKS
8. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 06.11.2011 11:00 |
|
OSKAR - VIKING WARRIORS
8. kolo |
4:5 s.n. 06.11.2011 12:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - Staré Hory BRUINS
8. kolo |
6:1 06.11.2011 13:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - RANGERS
8. kolo |
8:1 06.11.2011 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - HbK BARANI
8. kolo |
0:4 06.11.2011 15:00 |
9. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Radvaň STARS
9. kolo |
1:5 13.11.2011 08:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - OSKAR
9. kolo |
5:11 13.11.2011 09:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
9. kolo |
2:1 13.11.2011 10:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
9. kolo |
1:2 13.11.2011 11:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
9. kolo |
2:3 13.11.2011 12:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - MONARCHS Zvolen
9. kolo |
1:5 13.11.2011 13:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - WANDERERS Valaská
9. kolo |
1:3 13.11.2011 14:00 |
|
RANGERS - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
9. kolo |
0:4 13.11.2011 15:00 |
10. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - Weber TORNÁDO
10. kolo |
2:4 25.03.2012 08:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - RANGERS
10. kolo |
5:0 25.03.2012 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - Horná Ves SHARKS
10. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 25.03.2012 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - HbK BARANI
10. kolo |
6:2 25.03.2012 11:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - VIKING WARRIORS
10. kolo |
4:3 25.03.2012 12:00 |
|
OSKAR - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
10. kolo |
2:3 25.03.2012 13:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - Staré Hory BRUINS
10. kolo |
5:2 25.03.2012 14:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
10. kolo |
3:2 25.03.2012 15:00 |
11. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
VIKING WARRIORS - Radvaň STARS
11. kolo |
4:3 01.04.2012 08:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - PoDC Zvolen
11. kolo |
3:4 01.04.2012 09:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - HbK EAGLE Sásová
11. kolo |
1:3 01.04.2012 10:00 |
|
RANGERS - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
11. kolo |
1:5 01.04.2012 11:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - MONARCHS Zvolen
11. kolo |
1:5 01.04.2012 12:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - WANDERERS Valaská
11. kolo |
6:3 01.04.2012 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - OSKAR
11. kolo |
2:6 01.04.2012 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
11. kolo |
1:9 01.04.2012 15:00 |
12. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - Horná Ves SHARKS
12. kolo |
6:3 08.04.2012 08:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
12. kolo |
2:1 08.04.2012 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - HbK BARANI
12. kolo |
4:0 08.04.2012 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
12. kolo |
8:1 08.04.2012 11:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
12. kolo |
1:11 08.04.2012 12:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - VIKING WARRIORS
12. kolo |
7:0 08.04.2012 13:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Weber TORNÁDO
12. kolo |
2:3 08.04.2012 14:00 |
|
OSKAR - RANGERS
12. kolo |
5:3 08.04.2012 15:00 |
13. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Weber TORNÁDO - MONARCHS Zvolen
13. kolo |
3:4 s.n. 22.04.2012 08:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Radvaň STARS
13. kolo |
2:1 22.04.2012 09:00 |
|
RANGERS - HbK EAGLE Sásová
13. kolo |
5:10 22.04.2012 10:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
13. kolo |
6:0 22.04.2012 11:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - Staré Hory BRUINS
13. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 22.04.2012 12:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - PoDC Zvolen
13. kolo |
2:4 22.04.2012 13:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - WANDERERS Valaská
13. kolo |
2:9 22.04.2012 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - OSKAR
13. kolo |
1:3 22.04.2012 15:00 |
14. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
Radvaň STARS - HbK BARANI
14. kolo |
1:3 29.04.2012 08:00 |
|
PoDC Zvolen - HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica
14. kolo |
3:1 29.04.2012 09:00 |
|
HbK EAGLE Sásová - DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom
14. kolo |
3:6 29.04.2012 10:00 |
|
MONARCHS Zvolen - SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica
14. kolo |
4:11 29.04.2012 11:00 |
|
OSKAR - MEN in BLACK Zvolen
14. kolo |
0:8 29.04.2012 12:00 |
|
Weber TORNÁDO - VIKING WARRIORS
14. kolo |
3:1 29.04.2012 13:00 |
|
WANDERERS Valaská - RANGERS
14. kolo |
9:4 29.04.2012 14:00 |
|
Staré Hory BRUINS - Horná Ves SHARKS
14. kolo |
1:4 29.04.2012 15:00 |
15. kolo
Zápas | ||
---|---|---|
RANGERS - Radvaň STARS
15. kolo |
2:4 06.05.2012 08:00 |
|
VIKING WARRIORS - MONARCHS Zvolen
15. kolo |
2:3 s.n. 06.05.2012 09:00 |
|
MEN in BLACK Zvolen - HbK EAGLE Sásová
15. kolo |
7:1 06.05.2012 10:00 |
|
SPRINGFIELD Banská Bystrica - OSKAR
15. kolo |
4:3 06.05.2012 11:00 |
|
HbK BARANI - PoDC Zvolen
15. kolo |
1:8 06.05.2012 12:00 |
|
Horná Ves SHARKS - Weber TORNÁDO
15. kolo |
7:3 06.05.2012 13:00 |
|
HbK FORESTERS Banská Bystrica - Staré Hory BRUINS
15. kolo |
1:3 06.05.2012 14:00 |
|
DEMONS Hliník n. Hronom - WANDERERS Valaská
15. kolo |
3:2 s.n. 06.05.2012 15:00 |