Štatistika

Celkový počet hráčov: 138

Filter

 
Meno Tím B
1. Rastislav Gašpar ml. Hbk ProAuto Cocra 23 (21.06.2020, 10. kolo)
2. Tomáš Guttmann HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 19 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
3. Marián Puškár Hbk ProAuto Cocra 18 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
4. Nikolas Gašpar Hbk ProAuto Cocra 16 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
5. Lukáš Pinka Hbk STARS 14 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
6. Matej Škopík Hbk ProAuto Cocra 12 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
7. Juraj Petro Hbk ProAuto Cocra 11 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
8. Tomáš Slávik Hbk Rams 11 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
9. Peter Mojžiš Hbk ProAuto Cocra 10 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
10. Ivan Janečko HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 10 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
11. Jakub Moravčík Hbk Sokol Sásová 10 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
12. Ján Babic HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 9 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
13. Martin Caban HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 9 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
14. Viktor Zahoran Hbk Rams 9 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
15. Lukáš Donoval Hbk Rams 9 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
16. Jozef Jedlíček Hbk ProAuto Cocra 7 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
17. Jozef Mojžiš Hbk ProAuto Cocra 7 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
17. Tomáš Moravec HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 7 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
19. Lukáš Bešina HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 7 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
20. Denis Dejl Hbk Mladé Pušky 7 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
20. Denis Čupka Hbk Rams 7 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
22. Martin Šávolt HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 7 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
23. Ľubomír Masič Hbk Rams 7 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
24. Marek Jedliček Hbk ProAuto Cocra 6 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
25. Matúš Magura HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 6 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
26. Andrej Nemček Hbk Sokol Sásová 6 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
27. Vladimír Mancel Hbk Sokol Sásová 6 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
28. Ján Náter Hbk Legendary 6 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
29. Peter Valent HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 5 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
30. Tomáš Zigo HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 5 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
31. Matej Žiak Hbk Sokol Sásová 5 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
32. Pavol Kukučka Hbk STARS 5 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
33. Miroslav Kňaze Hbk STARS 5 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
34. Marek Koppa Hbk STARS 5 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
35. Peter Murňák Hbk STARS 5 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
36. Viktor Makovický Hbk STARS 5 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
37. Erik Šebeň Hbk Sokol Sásová 5 (21.06.2020, 10. kolo)
38. Marek Snitka Hbk ProAuto Cocra 5 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
39. Oskar Margóczi Hbk Legendary 5 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
40. Filip Čierny Hbk Rams 5 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
41. Roman Koppa Hbk STARS 4 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
42. Božidar Milan Ignjatovič Hbk Sokol Sásová 4 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
43. Miroslav Holinec Hbk STARS 4 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
44. Peter Môcik Hbk STARS 4 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
45. Tomáš Melicherčík Hbk Sokol Sásová 4 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
45. Róbert Zachar Hbk Mladé Pušky 4 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
47. Miroslav Třeška Hbk Rams 4 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
48. Jaroslav Škropek Hbk Sokol Sásová 4 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
49. Andrej Bruna Hbk Rams 4 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
50. Jozef Markovič Hbk VIKING Warriors 4 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
51. Ondrej Crman Hbk Medveď Motyčky 3 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
52. Filip Valko Hbk Mladé Pušky 3 (21.06.2020, 10. kolo)
53. Július Jarábek Hbk Medveď Motyčky 3 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
54. Mario Mirilovič Hbk STARS 3 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
55. Adam Belan Hbk Mladé Pušky 3 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
56. Juraj Barto Hbk Legendary 3 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
57. Ivan Šufliarsky Hbk VIKING Warriors 3 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
58. Peter Holka Hbk Mladé Pušky 3 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
59. Andrej Slašťan Hbk VIKING Warriors 3 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
59. Filip Jakub Bošeľa Hbk Mladé Pušky 3 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
61. Branislav Koczkas Hbk Legendary 3 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
62. Michal Bošela Hbk Legendary 3 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
63. Tomáš Petro Hbk VIKING Warriors 3 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
64. Peter Kollár Hbk Medveď Motyčky 3 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
65. Tomáš Izrael Hbk Medveď Motyčky 3 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
65. Marek Hanuska Hbk VIKING Warriors 3 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
67. Adam Bulla Hbk Medveď Motyčky 3 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
68. Andrej Mrena Hbk ProAuto Cocra 2 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
68. Dušan Berko ml. Hbk Mladé Pušky 2 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
68. Igor Michálek HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 2 (22.09.2019, 1. kolo)
68. Peter Synak Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
72. Patrik Pitter Hbk STARS 2 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
72. Tomáš Štubňa Hbk Legendary 2 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
74. Ondrej Pršo Hbk Mladé Pušky 2 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
75. Zdeno Berko Hbk ProAuto Cocra 2 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
75. Michal Leško Hbk STARS 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
77. Pavol Oravkin Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (20.10.2019, 5. kolo)
78. Matej Eliáš Hbk Mladé Pušky 2 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
78. Oldrich Kozlík Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
80. Boris Franko Hbk Sokol Sásová 2 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
80. Miloš Betka ml. Hbk Rams 2 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
80. Rastislav Plavucha Hbk Legendary 2 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
83. Miloš Betka st. Hbk Sokol Sásová 2 (21.06.2020, 10. kolo)
83. Ján Guriel Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
85. Martin Kaliský Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
85. Marek Bulla Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
87. Róbert Goga Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
87. Peter Oravkin Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (10.11.2019, 8. kolo)
89. Ivan Fraňo Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
89. Jaroslav Vetrák Hbk Rams 2 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
89. Rastislav Hrnčírik Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
92. Denis Koka Hbk Legendary 2 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
92. Ladislav Soľák Hbk VIKING Warriors 2 (06.10.2019, 3. kolo)
94. Miroslav Longauer Hbk Medveď Motyčky 2 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
95. Martin Haas Hbk ProAuto Cocra 1 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
95. Branislav Srnka HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 1 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
97. Matúš Molitoris Hbk Sokol Sásová 1 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
97. Stanislav Chrobák Hbk Legendary 1 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
97. Martin Bezdeka Hbk Legendary 1 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
100. Marek Chrastina Hbk Medveď Motyčky 1 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
100. Anton Lacký Hbk Legendary 1 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
100. Peter Jančiar HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 1 (12.07.2020, 11. kolo)
103. Matúš Nemček Hbk Legendary 1 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
103. Adam Kubík Hbk ProAuto Cocra 1 (19.07.2020, 12. kolo)
105. Marián Lunter HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 1 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
106. Peter Vlček Hbk VIKING Warriors 1 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
107. Igor Šalamún Hbk STARS 1 (29.09.2019, 2. kolo)
107. Pavel Šúr Hbk Legendary 1 (27.10.2019, 6. kolo)
109. Matúš Kmeť Hbk Mladé Pušky 1 (02.08.2020, 13. kolo)
109. Tomáš Síhelský Hbk VIKING Warriors 1 (03.11.2019, 7. kolo)
111. Ivan Bulla Hbk Medveď Motyčky 1 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
111. Dominik Holbus Hbk Medveď Motyčky 1 (13.10.2019, 4. kolo)
113. Maroš Števák Hbk Sokol Sásová 1 (17.11.2019, 9. kolo)
114. Miroslav Ďurčov Hbk ProAuto Cocra 0
114. Ondrej Majer Hbk ProAuto Cocra 0
114. Erik Chudý Hbk Rams 0
114. Rastislav Gašpar st. Hbk STARS 0
114. Filip Pekarik Hbk Medveď Motyčky 0
114. Denis Nociar HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 0
114. Milan Martinec HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 0
114. Adrián Kalina Hbk STARS 0
122. Zahar Shapovalov Hbk Mladé Pušky 0
122. Filip Rybár Hbk Legendary 0
122. Ľubomír Molnár Hbk Rams 0
122. Peter Ďurčík Hbk Medveď Motyčky 0
122. Richard Vladyka Hbk Mladé Pušky 0
122. Miroslav Pančík Hbk VIKING Warriors 0
122. Martin Žilka Hbk Sokol Sásová 0
129. Martin Potančok Hbk Medveď Motyčky 0
129. Matúš Lupták Hbk Mladé Pušky 0
129. Igor Danko Hbk Sokol Sásová 0
129. Marek Fodor Hbk Medveď Motyčky 0
129. Martin Štefík Hbk VIKING Warriors 0
134. Andrej Janovec Hbk Medveď Motyčky 0
135. Lucia Syč-Kriváňová Hbk Legendary 0
136. Peter Dvořák Hbk STARS 0
137. Michal Lacko HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica 0
138. Peter Prošek Hbk Rams 0