1. |
Martin Pastorok |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Lukáš Ondreička |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
10 |
00:00 |
1. |
Patrik Kukla |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Sýkorka |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Rudolf Kalina |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Dávid Primus |
HbK PANTHERS |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Mislav Rosandič |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marián Strohner |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ján Murín |
HbK KRUPINA |
14 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Valent |
HbK PANTHERS |
13 |
00:00 |
1. |
Štefan Lasab |
MiB ZVOLEN |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Miroslav Makovíni |
MiB ZVOLEN |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matúš Hrmo |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Lunter |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
13 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Heckl |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jakub Čerňanský |
HbK PANTHERS |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Adrián Gaj |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Zigo |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Miloš Betka ml. |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Lukáš Pinka |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Patrik Bariak |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
9 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Ambroz |
HbK SPARTANS |
13 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Slávik |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Milan Kysel |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
6 |
00:00 |
1. |
Viktor Zahoran |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Adam Baran |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
7 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ján Náter |
MiB ZVOLEN |
15 |
00:00 |
1. |
Michal Rakovský |
MiB ZVOLEN |
9 |
00:00 |
1. |
František Talapka |
HbK SPARTANS |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jozef Kentoš |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marián Lunter |
MiB ZVOLEN |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Šávolt |
HbK KRUPINA |
8 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Matula |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Galbavý |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Anton Václavík |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matej Majerík |
HbK SPARTANS |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marcel Korbíni |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Štefan Binder |
HbK KRUPINA |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Miroslav Šulek |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jakub Vaník |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Maroš Sámel |
HbK SPARTANS |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Richard Ivan |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Solivajs |
HbK SPARTANS |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Andrej Hrnčiar |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Roman Surový |
HbK PANTHERS |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Patrik Gonda |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Amine Bouhaddane |
HbK PANTHERS |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Michal Mokroš |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Lapin |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matej Kršjak |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Lupták |
HbK PANTHERS |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Enriko Tóth |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Podkonický |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Viktor Hudec |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Denis Nociar |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Michal Kašpar |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
13 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jozef Kapusta |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ivan Jakubík |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
12 |
00:00 |
1. |
Stanislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Igor Hermánek |
HbK SPARTANS |
14 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Sep |
HbK SPARTANS |
12 |
00:00 |
1. |
Kristián Lunter |
HbK SPARTANS |
13 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Hanuska |
HbK KRUPINA |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
René Fusek |
HbK SPARTANS |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Matula |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Paulíny |
HbK KRUPINA |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Šimko |
MiB ZVOLEN |
14 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Dlapka |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
14 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ivan Sondík |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Nikolas Gašpar |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Bača |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Hanuska |
HbK KRUPINA |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matej Mitter |
HbK KRUPINA |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Andrej Bohdan |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Pavel Frčka |
HbK KRUPINA |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jaroslav Škropek |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Miškovský |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Michal Sýkora |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jozef Valko |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Malus |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Magurský |
HbK SPARTANS |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Maroš Goga |
HbK SPARTANS |
2 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ďurčov Miroslav |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Guttmann |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jozef Mojžiš |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Mojžiš |
MiB ZVOLEN |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Pavel Sedílek |
MiB ZVOLEN |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Jančiar |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Juraj Petro |
HbK PANTHERS |
12 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Široký |
MiB ZVOLEN |
1 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Moravec |
MiB ZVOLEN |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Michal Chovan |
MiB ZVOLEN |
2 |
00:00 |
1. |
Erik Bariak |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Patrik Balik |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Zdeno Berko |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Erik Chudý |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ján Babic |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Lukáš Laubert |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marián Puškár |
HbK PANTHERS |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Vladimír Kušion |
HbK PANTHERS |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Andrej Nemček |
HbK PANTHERS |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Igor Michálek |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Caban |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ján Caban |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
10 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jakub Predajnianský |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
7 |
00:00 |
1. |
Igor Országh |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
3 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Maliňák |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Haas |
MiB ZVOLEN |
10 |
00:00 |
1. |
Miroslav Třeška |
MiB ZVOLEN |
18 |
00:00 |
1. |
Martin Ruttkay |
MiB ZVOLEN |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Andrej Čačko |
HbK SPARTANS |
5 |
00:00 |
1. |
Andrej Bíreš |
HbK SPARTANS |
17 |
00:00 |
1. |
Rastislav Hodža |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Lukáš Kršiak |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ján Tomaška |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
10 |
00:00 |
1. |
Vladimír Kurian |
HbK PANTHERS |
6 |
00:00 |
1. |
Július Matuška |
ŠK 3M MODRÝ KAMEŇ |
7 |
00:00 |
1. |
Filip Adamčík |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
9 |
00:00 |
1. |
Roman Čimbora |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
6 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Krupka |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
6 |
00:00 |
1. |
Peter Krajčo |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Branislav Srnka |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
15 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matej Stankovič |
HbK KRUPINA |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Dušan Strohner |
Hbk Žiar nad Hronom |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Filip Čierny |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Rudolf Makovíni |
MiB ZVOLEN |
4 |
00:00 |
1. |
Tomáš Melicherčík |
HbK PANTHERS |
5 |
00:00 |
1. |
Matúš Kohút |
HbK KRUPINA |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marián Dekíš |
HbK DEMONS Hliník nad Hronom |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ondrej Crman |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Dominik Reichman |
HbK SPARTANS |
19 |
00:00 |
1. |
Lukáš Bešina |
HbK SPARTANS |
11 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marek Výboh |
HbK KRUPINA |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Jozef Jedlíček |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
16 |
00:00 |
1. |
Dalibor Pitoňák |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
20 |
00:00 |
1. |
Ivan Hríbik |
HbK EAGLE Sásová |
21 |
00:00 |
1. |
Patrik Jánovský |
HbK KRUPINA |
22 |
00:00 |
1. |
Adrián Kalina |
HbK PLEJ BOJS BANSKÁ BYSTRICA |
5 |
00:00 |
1. |
Dušan Berko |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
4 |
00:00 |
1. |
Marián Tomášik |
HbK ONE TAXI Banská Bystrica |
7 |
00:00 |
1. |
Rastislav Gašpar |
HbK COCRA Radvaň |
22 |
00:00 |